Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • Fiber Cable Mode: Singlemode or Multimode Patch Cord
  • Connector type: LC, SC, ST, FC, MPO, MTP, etc.
  • Connector Polishing Types: APC, UPC, PC
  • Fiber Mode: OS1/OS2/G657A1/G657A2/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5
  • Cable length: 1M 2M and customized request
  • Jacket material: PVC, LSZH.